Pulldown unit for carburetor T25 DG 1.9 025129220
Original price was: €35.00.€30.00Current price is: €30.00.Available to order
Carburetor Pull down unit T25
Original price was: €35.00.€29.50Current price is: €29.50.Pulldown unit for carburetor T 25 Petrol
VW T.2 (T25) 1.9 (DG) 08/82-07/92
VW TRANSPORTER T25 FLATBED 12/84 – 07/92 1.9 Petrol Platform/Chassis 78 DG
VW TRANSPORTER T25 FLATBED 08/82 – 07/92 1.9 Petrol Platform/Chassis 78 DG
VW TRANSPORTER T25 MINIBUS 08/82 – 07/92 1.9 Petrol Bus 78 DG
VW TRANSPORTER T25 MINIBUS 02/85 – 07/92 1.9 Petrol Bus 78 DG
VW TRANSPORTER T25 VAN 10/82 – 07/92 1.9 Petrol Box 78 DG
VW TRANSPORTER T25 VAN 11/84 – 07/92 1.9 Petrol Box 78 DG
Brake Line Kits all variations available
€80.89BRAKE LINE KIT, 1 CIRCUIT BRAKE SYSTEM. WITH all the Hard lines necessary FOR 1 VEHICLE–see part numbers below
All variations available please ask
PORSCHE 356 BRAKE LINE KITS – BEST AFTERMARKET QUALITY EVER SEEN ON THE MARKET! //
Complete your brake restoration projects with these kits only. Pre-bent steel brake lines with zinc endings. Tight vinyl tubes added to protect the steel brake line from rocks denting or scratching from debris. Full kit including 2 pcs. caliper bridge steel pipes. Same as the original. All you need is this kit, get yours now.
Why compromise when you can have the best?
64442305
64442306
64442313
64442314
69535260201 356A
==============
64442305
64442306
64442313
64442314
69535260100
69535260201
Fits // passt zu:
Porsche 356 B T5 (1.6) 59-62
===============
64442313
64442314
69535260100
69535260201
69535260500
69535260600
Fits // passt zu:
Porsche 956 B T6 (1.6) 62-63
==================
64442314
69535260100
69535260201
69535531300
69535260500
69535260600
Fits // passt zu:
Porsche 356 C (1.6) 63-65
EGR Valve Ford Transit MK7
Original price was: €93.50.€75.00Current price is: €75.00.EGR VALVE Ford Transit Mk 7
WEIGHT (KG) 1.20
DEPTH (MM)
D TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) MINIBUS(TT9) MINIBUS 02/08 – 3.2 Diesel Bus 200 SAFA, SAFB
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) MINIBUS(TT9) MINIBUS 10/07 – 2.2 Diesel Bus 140 PGFA, PGFB , UHFC , UHFA , UHFB
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) VAN(TT9) VAN 04/06 – 2.2 Diesel Box 110 QVFA
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) VAN(TT9) VAN 04/06 – 2.2 Diesel Box 130 QWFA
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) VAN(TT9) VAN 04/06 – 2.4 Diesel Box 115 JXFA, JXFC
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) VAN(TT9) VAN 04/06 – 2.4 Diesel Box 140 H9FD
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) VAN(TT9) VAN 04/06 – 2.2 Diesel Box 85 P8FB, P8FA
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) VAN(TT9) VAN 04/06 – 2.4 Diesel Box 100 PHFC, PHFA
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) VAN(TT9) VAN 09/07 – 3.2 Diesel Box 200 SAFA, SAFB
FORD TRANSIT MK 7 (TT9) VAN(TT9) VAN 11/06 – 2.4 Diesel Box 140 H9FB 220.00
WIDTH (MM) 200.00
HEIGHT (MM) 200.
V-RIBBED BELT for Mercedes W211 , W164, W221
€14.51WEIGHT (KG) 0.37
DEPTH (MM) 140.00
WIDTH (MM) 28.00
HEIGHT (MM) 80.00
Number of groves 8
Length [mm] 2290
ERCE E-CLASS SALOON (W211)(W211) 01/06 – 12/08 4 Diesel Saloon 314 OM 629.910
MERCE GL-CLASS (X164)(X164) 09/06 – 4 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 306 OM 629.912
MERCE GL-CLASS (X164)(X164) 05/09 – 4 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 306 OM 629.912
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 02/06 – 09/09 4 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 306 OM 629.912
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 09/09 – 12/11 4 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 306 OM 629.912
MERCE S-CLASS SALOON (W221)(W221) 10/06 – 12/09 4 Diesel Saloon 320 OM 629.911
V-RIBBED BELT for Mercedes W164, W221, W251
€13.41WEIGHT (KG) 0.28
DEPTH (MM) 90.00
WIDTH (MM) 30.00
HEIGHT (MM) 400.00
Number of groves 8
Length [mm] 2040
MERCE G-CLASS (W463)(W463) 09/06 – 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 224 OM 642.970
MERCE G-CLASS CABRIO (W463)(W463) 09/06 – 3 Diesel Open Off-Road Vehicle 224 OM 642.970
MERCE GL-CLASS (X164)(X164) 09/06 – 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 224 OM 642.940
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 07/05 – 07/09 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 190 OM 642.940
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 07/05 – 07/09 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 224 OM 642.940 642940
MERCE R-CLASS (W251)(W251) 01/06 – 3 Diesel MPV 224 OM 642.950
MERCE R-CLASS (W251)(W251) 05/06 – 3 Diesel MPV 190 OM 642.950
MERCE R-CLASS (W251)(W251) 05/06 – 3 Diesel MPV 190 OM 642.950, OM 642.870 , OM 642.872
MERCE S-CLASS SALOON (W221)(W221) 12/05 – 06/09 3 Diesel Saloon 235 OM 642.930
MERCE S-CLASS SALOON (W221)(W221) 10/06 – 12/13 3 Diesel Saloon 235 OM 642.932
MERCE S-CLASS SALOON (W221)(W221) 10/05 – 12/13 3 Diesel Saloon 211 OM 642.930
MERCE S-CLASS SALOON (W221)(W221) 10/05 – 12/13 3 Diesel Saloon 211 OM 642.932
Turbo Charger for Mercedes W211 W164
€498.00Charge Type Exhaust Turbocharger
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info Incl. Gasket Set
1317400600
OE NO. 6420900780
WEIGHT (KG) 7.60
DEPTH (MM) 376.00
WIDTH (MM) 250.00
HEIGHT (MM) 404.00
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420900080
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420900280
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420900780
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420901480
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420901880
MERCEDES-BENZ 6420902080
6420903080
6420904780
642090498
A6420903080
A6420904780
A6420904980
A6420905980
A6420906980
MERCE E-CLASS SALOON (W211)(W211) 03/05 – 12/08 3 Diesel Saloon 224 OM 642.910, OM 642.921
MERCE E-CLASS SALOON (W211)(W211) 03/05 – 12/08 3 Petrol Saloon 231 M 272.943
MERCE E-CLASS SALOON (W211)(W211) 01/06 – 12/08 3 Petrol Saloon 231 M 272.943, M 272.944
MERCE GL-CLASS (X164)(X164) 09/06 – 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 224 OM 642.940
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 07/05 – 07/09 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 190 OM 642.940
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 07/05 – 07/09 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 224 OM 642.940
MERCE R-CLASS (W251)(W251) 01/06 – 3 Diesel MPV 224 OM 642.950
MERCE R-CLASS (W251)(W251) 05/06 – 3 Diesel MPV 190 OM 642.950
MERCE R-CLASS (W251)(W251) 05/06 – 3 Diesel MPV 190 OM 642.950, OM 642.870 , OM 642.872
MERCE R-CLASS (W251)(W251) 01/06 – 3 Diesel MPV 211 OM 642.950, OM 642.870
MERCE SPRINTER 3,5 FLATBED (906)(906) 06/06 – 3 Diesel Platform/Chassis 184 OM 642.992, OM 642.896 , OM 642.993
Radiator Cap for Mercedes W210 and W164
€5.50JP GROUP NO.: 1314250200
OE NO. 2105010715
OLD JP NO. 882105010715
EAN CODE 5710412128876
PACKING UNIT 1
WEIGHT (KG) 0.07
DEPTH (MM) 85.00
WIDTH (MM) 150.00
HEIGHT (MM) 150.00
MERCEDES-BENZ 0005018215
MERCEDES-BENZ 2105010315
MERCEDES-BENZ 2105010515
MERCEDES-BENZ 2105010615
MERCEDES-BENZ 2105010715
Mercedes E (W210) 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2.3 2.4 2.5D 2.5TD 2.7D 06/95-03/02
Mercedes E (W210) 2.8 2.9TD 3.0D 3.2 3.2D 4.2 4.3 5.5 06/95-03/02
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 07/05 – 07/09 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 190 OM 642.940
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 07/05 – 07/09 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 224 OM 642.940
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 02/06 – 09/09 4 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 306 OM 629.912
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 07/09 – 12/11 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 190 OM 642.940
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 07/09 – 12/11 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 224 OM 642.940
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 09/09 – 12/11 3 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 211 OM 642.820
MERCE M-CLASS (W164)(W164) 09/09 – 12/11 4 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 306 OM 629
WATER PUMP ML Class W164
€36.59EAN CODE 5710412236823
PACKING UNIT 1
WEIGHT (KG) 1.03
DEPTH (MM) 130.00
WIDTH (MM) 150.00
HEIGHT (MM) 150.00
MERCEDES-BENZ 6422000701
MERCEDES-BENZ 6422001301
MERCEDES-BENZ 6422001701
MERCEDES-BENZ 6422002201
MERCEDES-BENZ A6422000701
MERCEDES-BENZ A6422001301
MERCEDES-BENZ A6422001701
MERCEDES-BENZ A6422002201
Standard delivery 7 days
Fast delivery 3 days surcharge 20 Euro
AIR MASS SENSOR
€52.85AIR MASS SENSOR Transit MK7
EAN CODE 5710412508265
PACKING UNIT 1
WEIGHT (KG) 0.07
DEPTH (MM) 80.00
WIDTH (MM) 80.00
HEIGHT (MM) 120.00
umber of connectors 4
Housing Type without housing
ITRO?N 1920KQ
FORD 1376235
FORD 6C1112B579AA
PEUGEOT 1920KQ
ABS SENSOR, FRONT TRansit
€14.23PACKING UNIT 1
WEIGHT (KG) 0.14
DEPTH (MM) 50.00
WIDTH (MM) 100.00
HEIGHT (MM) 100.00
Fitting Position Front Axle left and right
Sensor Type Inductive Sensor
FORD 4042001
FORD 4099156
FORD 4446245
FORD 4540494
FORD YC152B372AB
FORD YC152B372AC
FORD YC152B372AD
FORD YC152B372AE
FORD YC152B372AF
Washer Pump TRansit MK7
€6.91All the TRansits & much more ask
WIGHT (KG) 0.09
DEPTH (MM) 90.00
WIDTH (MM) 40.00
HEIGHT (MM) 60.00
Pump Type Mono Pump
Voltage [V] 12
Number of connectors 2
Supplementary Article/Info 2 for windscreen cleaning system
Weight [kg] 0,087
Required quantity 1
FORD 1637624
FORD 6157734
FORD 6170854
FORD 6833495
FORD 7096130
FORD 86AB17K624BA
FORD 86AB17K624DA
FORD 86AB17K624AA
FORD 92AB17K624AA
FORD 93BB17K624CA