Welcome to our VW Parts Stock Clearance. If you have any queries or feedback please Email us at aircooledtechnology@gmail.com or Phone 0872552578
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
  • Login / Register
1 item / €89.00
Menu
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
1 item / €89.00
Browse Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
“Engine gasket set 1.7 021198009D” has been added to your cart. View cart
-20%2B2
Click to enlarge
HomeALL PARTS & BOOKS--CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNSPorsche 911/930Engine 911Cylinder Head, Gaskets Valve cover gasket, lower, Porsche 911 2.0-3.3 01/63-07/89// 914/6 2.0 11/69-12/73 // 964 Turbo 3.3 08/90-09/93 93010519506
Previous product
Venturi Dell DRLA  - Main Venturi
Venturi Dell DRLA - Main Venturi €14.76
Back to products
Next product
Sender Fuel Gauge, Transporter T3	1.6-2.1 (incl. D) 05/79-01/87    Tank Unit     251919051E
Sender Fuel Gauge, Transporter T3 1.6-2.1 (incl. D) 05/79-01/87 Tank Unit 251919051E €45.00 Original price was: €45.00.€30.00Current price is: €30.00.

Valve cover gasket, lower, Porsche 911 2.0-3.3 01/63-07/89// 914/6 2.0 11/69-12/73 // 964 Turbo 3.3 08/90-09/93 93010519506

€10.00 Original price was: €10.00.€8.00Current price is: €8.00.

IN STOCK

 

 

1 in stock

Add to quote loading
Compare
Add to quote loading
SKU: 93010519506 Categories: Cylinder Head, Gaskets, Valve Train, Timing, Tensioner, Gaskets & Service Kits, Engine 914, Engine 964
Share
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
close
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

Valve cover gasket, lower

Application Engine Model Year
Porsche 911 2.0-3.3 01/63-07/89
Porsche 914/6 2.0 11/69-12/73
Porsche 964 Turbo 3.3 08/90-09/93
Car brand OE
PORSCHE 90110519504
PORSCHE 93010519501
PORSCHE 93010519502
PORSCHE 93010519505
PORSCHE 93010519506
PORSCHE 93010519507
Wescom  No.: 1619201000
OE No. 93010519506
Old No.
EAN Code 5710412514259
Packing Unit 5
Weight (kg) 0.03
Depth (mm) 15.00
Width (mm) 170.00
Height (mm) 450.00
Additional information
Weight 0.50 kg
Products Location

2B2

Shipping & Delivery

Related products

11A13
Compare
Close

Nut M8 for mounting heat exchanger to cylinder head Porsche 911/914/964/993 see below 99908500102

€2.15
Add to cart
Quick View
-10%7D17
Compare
Close

Bushing set for connecting rod, KS 021105431A

€15.00 Original price was: €15.00.€13.50Current price is: €13.50.
Add to cart
Quick View
10C 18.5
Compare
Close

Oil filter MAHLE oe Porsche 911 model 993(3.6/3.8) 99320720102

€12.85
Add to cart
Quick View
10C21
Compare
Close

Oil filter MAHLE for Porsche 911 model 993 99310720303

€15.60
Add to cart
Quick View
-17%Sold out8B14
Compare
Close

Oil pressure switch, 0.3 Bar, VDO Germany BEEETLE and more 021919081B

€9.00 Original price was: €9.00.€7.50Current price is: €7.50.
Read more
Quick View
-13%2C14
Compare
Close

Camshaft bearing set 1.7 2.0, standard,KS 021198541

€33.95 Original price was: €33.95.€29.50Current price is: €29.50.
Add to cart
Quick View
2B18notmixqualities
Compare
Close

Valve Adjusting nut, 8 MM N..0111521

€0.50
Add to cart
Quick View
-9%2B3
Compare
Close

Engine gasket set 1.7 021198009D

€97.60 Original price was: €97.60.€89.00Current price is: €89.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
Useful Links
  • Shipping
  • Payments
  • Sale Conditions & Returns
  • About Us
  • #50492 (no title)
  • Our Site Map
  • All your tractor needs
  • All your material handling needs
  • All your power generation needs
Navigation
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Shop
  • My Account
  • Checkout
  • Cart
  • Payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Lost your password?
No account yet? Create an Account
Sidebar Scroll To Top