Welcome to our VW Parts Stock Clearance. If you have any queries or feedback please Email us at aircooledtechnology@gmail.com or Phone 0872552578
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
  • Login / Register
2 items / €36.75
Menu
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
2 items / €36.75
Browse Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
“Oil Pressure Sender Porsche 924 944 928 968 993, 92860620301” has been added to your cart. View cart
-26%
Click to enlarge
HomeMercedesW124 Series V-Belt, 10 X 750–Porsche 993 3.6 Turbo 03/95-09/97// Mercedes Ponton (W120/128/180) 1.8D 07/53-07/59 99919237350
Previous product
Oil drain plug, nonmagnetic, alu, M18x1,5x12  Porsche 924S/928/944/993/996/997/986/987/987C   90021900930    loc 13B21
Oil drain plug, nonmagnetic, alu, M18x1,5x12 Porsche 924S/928/944/993/996/997/986/987/987C 90021900930 loc 13B21 €12.50
Back to products
Next product
Clutch kit    Boxster 987/Cayman  98711691323
Clutch kit Boxster 987/Cayman 98711691323 €425.00

V-Belt, 10 X 750–Porsche 993 3.6 Turbo 03/95-09/97// Mercedes Ponton (W120/128/180) 1.8D 07/53-07/59 99919237350

€10.20 Original price was: €10.20.€7.50Current price is: €7.50.

When not in stock-allow 5/7 days to dispatch

1 in stock

Add to quote loading
Compare
Add to quote loading
SKU: 99919237350 Categories: W124 Series, Engine 993
Share
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
close
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

V-Belt

Application Engine Model Year
Mercedes Ponton (W120/128/180) 1.8D 07/53-07/59
Porsche 993 3.6 Turbo 03/95-09/97
Attribute Value
Width [mm] 10
Length [mm] 750
Wescom  No.: 3318000100
OE No. 4045907
Old  No.
EAN Code
Packing Unit 1
Weight (kg) 0.06
Depth (mm) 140.00
Width (mm) 18.00
Height (mm) 80.00
Car brand OE
ALFA ROMEO 60513081
ALFA ROMEO 60558595
CITROËN DF39118
FIAT 4045907
FIAT 4153107
FIAT 4156930
FORD 105E8620A
FORD 118E8620A
FORD 1503390
FORD 1576983
FORD 2733E8620A
FORD 5002897
FORD 5006407
FORD 5007185
FORD 5007186
FORD 5007242
FORD 5007299
FORD 5013515
FORD 691F8620AA
FORD 6958518
FORD 79EF8620CA
FORD 86AB6C301BA
FORD 9059314
FORD A850X8620JA
MERCEDES-BENZ 0009978092
MERCEDES-BENZ 0069972492
MERCEDES-BENZ 7753009502
MERCEDES-BENZ A0009978092
MERCEDES-BENZ A0069972492
PEUGEOT 574090
PEUGEOT 574911
PEUGEOT 575030
PEUGEOT 575036
PEUGEOT 575044
PEUGEOT 575051
PEUGEOT 575060
PORSCHE 99919237250
PORSCHE 99919237350
RENAULT 5000131716
RENAULT 7700706942
SEAT 037145271F
SEAT 4146147
SEAT 4253056
SEAT 7M0145271A
SEAT EA03231005
SEAT EA03231006
SEAT EA03231007
SEAT SE021040210A
SEAT SE02104021DA
SEAT XE021040210A
SUZUKI 1752171520
SUZUKI 1752177300
VAUXHALL 1340610
VAUXHALL 4290170
VAUXHALL 91112347
VAUXHALL 91145735
VAUXHALL 93891553
VOLVO 958300
VOLVO 958345
VOLVO 966894
VOLVO 978460
VAG 037145271F
VAG 4146147
VAG 4253056
VAG 7M0145271A
VAG EA03231005
VAG EA03231006
VAG EA03231007
VAG SE021040210A
VAG SE02104021DA
VAG XE021040210A
GENERAL MOTORS 91031186
LANCIA 7554502
AUSTIN GCB50765
TALBOT 9350050180
Additional information
Weight 0.85 kg
Shipping & Delivery

Related products

11A13
Compare
Close

Nut M8 for mounting heat exchanger to cylinder head Porsche 911/914/964/993 see below 99908500102

€2.15
Add to cart
Quick View
10C 18.5
Compare
Close

Oil filter MAHLE oe Porsche 911 model 993(3.6/3.8) 99320720102

€12.85
Add to cart
Quick View
-54%14C2
Compare
Close

Fuel Pump Rail Pressure Valve/Sensor KIT Transit Mk7 new boxed 6C1Q 9358AB -1514885

€65.00 Original price was: €65.00.€30.00Current price is: €30.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
SRM case
Compare
Close

Parts catalog–Porsche 356–

€1.00
Add to cart
Quick View
16C19
Compare
Close

Oil Pressure Sender Porsche 924 944 928 968 993, 92860620301

€34.50
Add to cart
Quick View
Compare
Close

Oil drain plug, nonmagnetic, alu, M18x1,5×12 Porsche 924S/928/944/993/996/997/986/987/987C 90021900930 loc 13B21

€12.50
Add to cart
Quick View
10C21
Compare
Close

Oil filter MAHLE for Porsche 911 model 993 99310720303

€15.60
Add to cart
Quick View
Useful Links
  • Shipping
  • Payments
  • Sale Conditions & Returns
  • About Us
  • #50492 (no title)
  • Our Site Map
  • All your tractor needs
  • All your material handling needs
  • All your power generation needs
Navigation
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Shop
  • My Account
  • Checkout
  • Cart
  • Payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Lost your password?
No account yet? Create an Account
Sidebar Scroll To Top