Welcome to our VW Parts Stock Clearance. If you have any queries or feedback please Email us at aircooledtechnology@gmail.com or Phone 0872552578
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
  • Login / Register
41 items / €1,104.44
Menu
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
41 items / €1,104.44
Browse Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
“V-belt, Power Steering Belt Mk2 Golf & Jetta 90-92 1600D/TD 11.9×650 mm 068145271E” has been added to your cart. View cart
-33%5B2
Click to enlarge
HomeVW T25-T3 1979-1991 STOCK CLEAROUTFront Suspension T25 Tie rod end left/right (T3/T25–Golf-Jetta-Scirocco-Porsche Quality ) 251419811, 477419811, 94434733300
Previous product
Tie rod, adjustable bare , left/right   VW Transporter T3/T25	1.6-2.1 (incl. D)05/79-07/92    251419803 w/o track rod end
Tie rod, adjustable bare , left/right VW Transporter T3/T25 1.6-2.1 (incl. D)05/79-07/92 251419803 w/o track rod end €24.00 Original price was: €24.00.€17.50Current price is: €17.50.
Back to products
Next product
Steering gear, Steering rack,  boot, T3/T25 all   251419831A pair
Steering gear, Steering rack, boot, T3/T25 all 251419831A pair €24.00 Original price was: €24.00.€15.00Current price is: €15.00.

Tie rod end left/right (T3/T25–Golf-Jetta-Scirocco-Porsche Quality ) 251419811, 477419811, 94434733300

€17.50 Original price was: €17.50.€11.75Current price is: €11.75.

Ships in one day-Value DealĀ 

2 in stock

Add to quote loading
Compare
Add to quote loading
SKU: 171419811, 251419811 Categories: Front Suspension T25, Steering T25, Front Suspension & Steering T4, Steering & Suspension Caddy, Front Suspension Caddy, Power Steering Caddy, Steering & Suspension Golf Mk1, Steering - Rack, Column, Rods, Front Suspension Golf Mk2, Steering Golf Mk2, Steering & Suspension Golf Mk3, STEERING & SUSPENSION 944, STEERING & SUSPENSION 924
Share
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
close
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

Tie rod end, left/right

Application Engine Model Year
Porsche 924 2.0-2.5 11/75-08/89
Porsche 944 2.5-3.0 06/81-07/85
VW Golf Cabrio 1.5-1.8 01/79-04/93
VW Golf/Jetta 1.1-1.8 (incl. D) 02/74-02/84
VW Scirocco 1.1-1.8 02/74-07/92
VW Transporter T3 1.6-2.1 (incl. D) 05/79-07/92
Car brand OE
BMW 32111116463
PORSCHE 477419811
PORSCHE 477419815
PORSCHE 94434733300
VOLVO 3211955
VOLVO 3235974
VOLVO 3265974
VW 171419811
VW 171419811A
VW 171419812
VW 251419811
VAG 171419811
VAG 171419811A
VAG 171419812
VAG 251419811
Wescom No.: 1144602000
OE No. 171419811
OldĀ  No. 419255004
EAN Code 5710412120863
Packing Unit 1
Weight (kg) 0.33
Depth (mm) 130.00
Width (mm) 50.00
Height (mm) 83.00
Additional information
Weight 1.0 kg
Products Location

5B2

Shipping & Delivery

Related products

11C9
Compare
Close

V-belt, Power Steering Belt Mk2 Golf & Jetta 90-92 1600D/TD 11.9×650 mm 068145271E

€5.90
Add to cart
Quick View
14C15
Compare
Close

Protection sleeve for shock absorber, front, T1, T3/25, 113412305

€5.25
Add to cart
Quick View
-20%5B10
Compare
Close

Rubber mount set for steering rack VW Transporter T3 1.6-2.1 (incl. D) 05/79-07/92 251419081 set of 4

€12.50 Original price was: €12.50.€10.00Current price is: €10.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
16A15
Compare
Close

Nut , self locking various, M8, N0221464

€0.75
Add to cart
Quick View
4B15B115B4
Compare
Close

DUST CAP KIT FOR BALL JOINT, RUBBER 211405375 pair

€9.50
Add to cart
Quick View
-63%5B 12.5
Compare
Close

Hydraulic Pump, steering system, 120 Bar, new , VW Transporter T3 1.6-1.7D TD 01/81-07/92 251422155

€243.00 Original price was: €243.00.€90.00Current price is: €90.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
5B1
Compare
Close

Dust cap ring large ball – tie rod

€2.41
Add to cart
Quick View
5B2
Compare
Close

Nut for tie rod RHT (was N 011 113 5)

€1.70
Add to cart
Quick View
Useful Links
  • Shipping
  • Payments
  • Sale Conditions & Returns
  • About Us
  • #50492 (no title)
  • Our Site Map
  • All your tractor needs
  • All your material handling needs
  • All your power generation needs
Navigation
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Shop
  • My Account
  • Checkout
  • Cart
  • Payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Lost your password?
No account yet? Create an Account
Sidebar Scroll To Top