Welcome to our VW Parts Stock Clearance. If you have any queries or feedback please Email us at aircooledtechnology@gmail.com or Phone 0872552578
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
  • Login / Register
75 items / €1,998.43
Menu
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
75 items / €1,998.43
Browse Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
“Brake pad wear sensor set . Porsche Boxster 986 / 996 / 996TT/997—99661234800” has been added to your cart. View cart
20A12
Click to enlarge
HomeALL PARTS & BOOKS--CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNSPorsche 944BRAKES & WHEELS 944 Brake shoe set for hand brake, B & K 180×25 mm , Porsche see below 1663900213 B&K
Previous product
Track control arm, lower, rear, left/right   Porsche 993  3.6-3.8  10/93-09/97    99333104301
Track control arm, lower, rear, left/right Porsche 993 3.6-3.8 10/93-09/97 99333104301 €129.50
Back to products
Next product
Parts catalouge--Mercedes Classic all
Parts catalouge--Mercedes Classic all €1.00

Brake shoe set for hand brake, B & K 180×25 mm , Porsche see below 1663900213 B&K

€45.00

1 in stock

Add to quote loading
Compare
Add to quote loading
SKU: 1663900213 Categories: BRAKES & WHEELS 944, Brakes & Wheels 964, BRAKES & WHEELS 928, BRAKES & WHEELS 993, BRAKES & WHEELS 996, BRAKES & WHEELS 997, BRAKES & WHEELS all, BRAKES & WHEELS 987 CAYM, BRAKES & WHEELS 924
Share
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
close
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

Brake shoe set for hand brake, 180×25 mm  B& K

Application Engine Model Year
Porsche 924 2.0-2.5 11/78-07/88
Porsche 928 4.7-5.4 09/79-11/95
Porsche 944 2.5-3.0 08/85-07/91
Porsche 964 3.3-3.6 12/88-06/94
Porsche 993 3.6-3.8 10/93-09/97
Porsche 996 3.4-3.6 09/97-08/05
Porsche 997 3.6-3.8 07/04-
Porsche Boxster (986) 3.2 07/02-12/04
Porsche Boxster (987) 2.7-3.4 11/04-
Porsche Cayman (987C) 2.7-3.4 11/05-
Porsche GT3-2 4.0 07/11-
Wescom No.: 1663900213
OE No. 92835209710
B & K  No. 1663900213
EAN Code
Packing Unit 1
Weight (kg) 1.04
Depth (mm) 130.00
Width (mm) 195.00
Height (mm) 80.00
Car brand OE
PORSCHE 92835209700
PORSCHE 92835209710
PORSCHE 92835209711
PORSCHE 97035299302
PORSCHE 98635209501
PORSCHE 98635299501
PORSCHE 99635209301
PORSCHE 99635299300
PORSCHE 99635299301
PORSCHE 99635299302
PORSCHE 99735299301
PORSCHE 99735299302
Additional information
Products Location

20A12

Shipping & Delivery

Related products

7B2
Compare
Close

Wheel bearing, rear, outer. For I.R.S. 113501277A

€27.50
Add to cart
Quick View
-17%7B12
Compare
Close

Lug nut, Porsche Style, zinc, M14x1.5 mm, ball seat, bulk 70-2860-7

€6.00 Original price was: €6.00.€5.00Current price is: €5.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
Sold out20A12
Compare
Close

Brake Disk Perforated Ventilated 996 C2/C4 98135140600 RHS

Read more
Quick View
-24%7B11
Compare
Close

Lug Nut ,14mm X 1.5 N0201121 VW Beetle , Transporter and Porsche 914 & 924

€3.95 Original price was: €3.95.€3.00Current price is: €3.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
20A12
Compare
Close

Brake pad set, front/rear, 17.5 mm 96535193900

€51.70
Add to cart
Quick View
20A12
Compare
Close

Boxter Brake Pad Set, Front (15.5 mm) 98635193915

€53.33
Add to cart
Quick View
-37%20A12
Compare
Close

Brake pad wear sensor set . Porsche Boxster 986 / 996 / 996TT/997—99661234800

€39.50 Original price was: €39.50.€25.00Current price is: €25.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
-9%7A7
Compare
Close

Back plate, rear, left 113609439E

€46.50 Original price was: €46.50.€42.50Current price is: €42.50.
Add to cart
Quick View
Useful Links
  • Shipping
  • Payments
  • Sale Conditions & Returns
  • About Us
  • #50492 (no title)
  • Our Site Map
  • All your tractor needs
  • All your material handling needs
  • All your power generation needs
Navigation
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Shop
  • My Account
  • Checkout
  • Cart
  • Payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Lost your password?
No account yet? Create an Account
Sidebar Scroll To Top