Welcome to our VW Parts Stock Clearance. If you have any queries or feedback please Email us at aircooledtechnology@gmail.com or Phone 0872552578
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
  • Login / Register
11 items / €309.65
Menu
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
11 items / €309.65
Browse Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
“Brake drum 248×53 mm with 4 holes, front,VW Type 1 1302/03 1.3-1.6 08/69-12/79, 113405615H/D” has been added to your cart. View cart
-31%4C 7.5
Click to enlarge
HomeVW T1 Beetle STOCK CLEAROUTBrakes & Wheel Bearings T1 /KG/Type 3 -VeeDisc Brake Parts FRONT T1Brake Pads T1 Brake pad set, 15.0 mm, ATE /TRW 311698151B
Previous product
TAIL PIPE KIT, Porsche 356, STAINLESS STEEL  OE
TAIL PIPE KIT, Porsche 356, STAINLESS STEEL OE €153.66
Back to products
Next product
MASTER BRAKE CYLINDER WITHOUT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH  Porsche 356/A/B 35642020
MASTER BRAKE CYLINDER WITHOUT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH Porsche 356/A/B 35642020 €147.50 Original price was: €147.50.€77.50Current price is: €77.50.

Brake pad set, 15.0 mm, ATE /TRW 311698151B

€65.00 Original price was: €65.00.€45.00Current price is: €45.00.

ATE or TRW as available

15 in stock

Add to quote loading
Compare
Add to quote loading
SKU: 311698151BOE Categories: Brake Pads T1, Brakes & Wheel Bearings, Front Brakes Karmann Ghia, BRAKES & WHEELS 356, Rear Brakes, BRAKES & WHEELS 914, BRAKES & WHEELS 912
Share
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
close
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

Brake pad set, 15.0 mm, ATE

Application Engine Model Year
Porsche 356 C rear 1.6 01/63-12/65
Porsche 911 rear 2.0-3.3 01/63-07/68
Porsche 912 rear 1.6 01/65-07/68
Porsche 914 1.8 08/73-02/76
VW Karmann Ghia front 1.3-1.6 08/71-07/72
VW Type 1 front 1.2-1.6 08/71-07/72
Wescom No.: 8163601112
OE No. 311698151B
Old  No. 698225003
EAN Code 5710412137915
Packing Unit 1
Weight (kg) 0.57
Depth (mm) 75.00
Width (mm) 85.00
Height (mm) 80.00
Car brand OE
ALFA ROMEO 10514260040225
ALFA ROMEO 10526260030025
ALFA ROMEO 10526260030030
ALFA ROMEO 10548260030130
ALFA ROMEO 60712608
ALFA ROMEO 60714402
ALFA ROMEO 60714404
ALFA ROMEO 60723585
ALFA ROMEO 60724237
OPEL 1605147
OPEL 1605148
OPEL 1605324
OPEL 90297400
PORSCHE 90135191213
PORSCHE 90135196335
PORSCHE 90135296301
PORSCHE 90135296337
PORSCHE 90135299700
PORSCHE 91135293901
SAAB 8910499
SAAB 8961856
SAAB 8993230
SAAB 8993297
SAAB 8994832
SAAB 8994980
SAAB 9101916
SAAB 9102716
VOLVO 3100021
VOLVO 3343838
VW 1BM698151B
VW 311698151
VW 311698151A
VW 311698151B
VW 311698151D
VAG 1BM698151B
VAG 311698151
VAG 311698151A
VAG 311698151B
VAG 311698151D
DAF 502808
DAF 892349
TALBOT 424891
Additional information
Weight 1 kg
Shipping & Delivery

Related products

-19%7B3
Compare
Close

Oil seal for wheel bearing 40 x 52/58 x 7.5mm, 321501641

€4.30 Original price was: €4.30.€3.50Current price is: €3.50.
Add to cart
Quick View
-22%5D13
Compare
Close

RESERVOIR Brake fluid tank with cap (Beetle 67-79) 113611301L

€11.50 Original price was: €11.50.€9.00Current price is: €9.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
-18%5B1
Compare
Close

Grease cap axle spindle front wheel right 111405692B

€4.60 Original price was: €4.60.€3.75Current price is: €3.75.
Add to cart
Quick View
-43%7A8
Compare
Close

Cotter pin for axle nut Split Pin, axle, 5.0×63 mm N0125482

€1.75 Original price was: €1.75.€1.00Current price is: €1.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
7B5
Compare
Close

Rubber plug for master brake cylinder 111611817

€3.25
Add to cart
Quick View
-33%7C15
Compare
Close

Rubber plug grommet for master brake cylinder 211611817A

€4.50 Original price was: €4.50.€3.00Current price is: €3.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
-15%2C2 2C1
Compare
Close

Brake drum 248×53 mm with 4 holes, front,VW Type 1 1302/03 1.3-1.6 08/69-12/79, 113405615H/D

€58.50 Original price was: €58.50.€49.50Current price is: €49.50.
Add to cart
Quick View
-20%8A4
Compare
Close

Quick Kit hardware Kit Front Brake T1 64-85 111609071

€12.50 Original price was: €12.50.€10.00Current price is: €10.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
Useful Links
  • Shipping
  • Payments
  • Sale Conditions & Returns
  • About Us
  • #50492 (no title)
  • Our Site Map
  • All your tractor needs
  • All your material handling needs
  • All your power generation needs
Navigation
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Shop
  • My Account
  • Checkout
  • Cart
  • Payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Lost your password?
No account yet? Create an Account
Sidebar Scroll To Top