Welcome to our VW Parts Stock Clearance. If you have any queries or feedback please Email us at aircooledtechnology@gmail.com or Phone 0872552578
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
  • Login / Register
2 items / €19.75
Menu
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
2 items / €19.75
Browse Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
“Oil filter T2, T25 petrol, Porsche 912/4 021115351A” has been added to your cart. View cart
-20%2B2
Click to enlarge
HomeALL PARTS & BOOKS--CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNSPorsche 911/930Engine 911Cylinder Head, Gaskets Valve cover gasket, lower, Porsche 911 2.0-3.3 01/63-07/89// 914/6 2.0 11/69-12/73 // 964 Turbo 3.3 08/90-09/93 93010519506
Previous product
Venturi Dell DRLA  - Main Venturi
Venturi Dell DRLA - Main Venturi €14.76
Back to products
Next product
Sender Fuel Gauge, Transporter T3	1.6-2.1 (incl. D) 05/79-01/87    Tank Unit     251919051E
Sender Fuel Gauge, Transporter T3 1.6-2.1 (incl. D) 05/79-01/87 Tank Unit 251919051E €45.00 Original price was: €45.00.€30.00Current price is: €30.00.

Valve cover gasket, lower, Porsche 911 2.0-3.3 01/63-07/89// 914/6 2.0 11/69-12/73 // 964 Turbo 3.3 08/90-09/93 93010519506

€10.00 Original price was: €10.00.€8.00Current price is: €8.00.

IN STOCK

 

 

1 in stock

Add to quote loading
Compare
Add to quote loading
SKU: 93010519506 Categories: Cylinder Head, Gaskets, Valve Train, Timing, Tensioner, Gaskets & Service Kits, Engine 914, Engine 964
Share
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
close
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

Valve cover gasket, lower

Application Engine Model Year
Porsche 911 2.0-3.3 01/63-07/89
Porsche 914/6 2.0 11/69-12/73
Porsche 964 Turbo 3.3 08/90-09/93
Car brand OE
PORSCHE 90110519504
PORSCHE 93010519501
PORSCHE 93010519502
PORSCHE 93010519505
PORSCHE 93010519506
PORSCHE 93010519507
Wescom  No.: 1619201000
OE No. 93010519506
Old No.
EAN Code 5710412514259
Packing Unit 5
Weight (kg) 0.03
Depth (mm) 15.00
Width (mm) 170.00
Height (mm) 450.00
Additional information
Weight 0.50 kg
Products Location

2B2

Shipping & Delivery

Related products

5C23
Compare
Close

Silicone sealant, DIRCO,for oil sump, 70 ml. For vehicles without oil sump gasket. D..176404A2

€15.00
Add to cart
Quick View
SRM case
Compare
Close

Parts catalog–Porsche 356–

€1.00
Add to cart
Quick View
2B14
Compare
Close

Timing Gear, distributor drive 113105223

€40.00
Add to cart
Quick View
14B2
Compare
Close

Flywheel bolt washer Type4 1.7-2.0 021105275

€4.25
Add to cart
Quick View
10C 18.5
Compare
Close

Oil filter MAHLE oe Porsche 911 model 993(3.6/3.8) 99320720102

€12.85
Add to cart
Quick View
2A17
Compare
Close

Oil seal for crankshaft/pulley, 38x60x7.5 mm. 021105247A

€3.75
Add to cart
Quick View
-17%Sold out8B14
Compare
Close

Oil pressure switch, 0.3 Bar, VDO Germany BEEETLE and more 021919081B

€9.00 Original price was: €9.00.€7.50Current price is: €7.50.
Read more
Quick View
front wall srm floor
Compare
Close

Piston & Cylinder Set–93 mm

€243.90
Add to cart
Quick View
Useful Links
  • Shipping
  • Payments
  • Sale Conditions & Returns
  • About Us
  • #50492 (no title)
  • Our Site Map
  • All your tractor needs
  • All your material handling needs
  • All your power generation needs
Navigation
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Shop
  • My Account
  • Checkout
  • Cart
  • Payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Lost your password?
No account yet? Create an Account
Sidebar Scroll To Top