Welcome to our VW Parts Stock Clearance. If you have any queries or feedback please Email us at aircooledtechnology@gmail.com or Phone 0872552578
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
  • Login / Register
28 items / €596.59
Menu
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
28 items / €596.59
Browse Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
“Fuel Hose 4mm X 8mm X 1m N0203011” has been added to your cart. View cart
-39%
Click to enlarge
HomeVW T25-T3 1979-1991 STOCK CLEAROUTEngine Parts T25Aircooled CU, CV, 2.0 Engine T2Fuel System, Inlet 2.0CU T25 Fuel Pump Fuel Injection T1 Mex & Brazil & T2 75-79, T25 80-92 251906091
Previous product
O-ring, bottom of water boxer cylinder. T25 [50] N90168301
O-ring, bottom of water boxer cylinder. T25 [50] N90168301 €2.32
Back to products
Next product
Radiator hose, return pipe to the thermostat housing , Diesel, T3 T25 025121062E
Radiator hose, return pipe to the thermostat housing , Diesel, T3 T25 025121062E €21.50

Fuel Pump Fuel Injection T1 Mex & Brazil & T2 75-79, T25 80-92 251906091

€90.00 Original price was: €90.00.€55.00Current price is: €55.00.

2 in stock

Add to quote loading
Compare
Add to quote loading
SKU: 043906091 Categories: Fuel System, Inlet 2.0CU T25, Fuel Pump, Filter, Hoses Golf Mk, Fuel Pump INJ Golf Mk2, Fuel Pump, Filter, Hoses, FUEL 914
Share
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
close
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

Fuel pump Injection

Application Engine Model Year
Porsche 914 1.7-2.0 01/69-02/76
VW Transporter T2 1.8-2.0 08/74-07/79
VW Transporter T3 1.8-2.1 05/79-07/92
Many Golfs w/injection
Wescom  No.: 1115203300
OE No. 251906091
Old  No. 906215001
EAN Code 5710412132828
Packing Unit 1
Weight (kg) 0.68
Depth (mm) 80.00
Width (mm) 150.00
Height (mm) 200.00
Car brand OE
ALFA ROMEO 60810370
BMW 16121107414
BMW 16121115862
BMW 16141178751
BMW 16141179232
BMW 16149058500
CITROËN 145059
CITROËN 547166
CITROËN 5471660
CITROËN 91538806
FIAT 4421193
FIAT 4429209
FIAT 4460210
FIAT 4460646
FIAT 44606460
FIAT 60521992
FIAT 60546091
FIAT 60810370
FIAT 7635535
FIAT 82350177
OPEL 0815004
OPEL 0815005
OPEL 815004
OPEL 815005
OPEL 815011
OPEL 90020443
OPEL 90167397
OPEL 90349944
PEUGEOT 145059
PEUGEOT 547166
PEUGEOT 91538806
PORSCHE 92309490635
RENAULT 6001008001
RENAULT 7700582695
RENAULT 7700687710
RENAULT 7700722393
RENAULT 7700855358
RENAULT 7701062086
ROVER AUU1649
SEAT 043906091
SEAT 251906091
SEAT 3059060911
SEAT 311906091D
VW 043906091
VW 251906091
VW 3059060911
VW 311906091D
VAG 043906091
VAG 251906091
VAG 3059060911
VAG 311906091D
GENERAL MOTORS 815011
GENERAL MOTORS 90020493
LAND ROVER AUU1649
JAGUAR CAC2026
JAGUAR CAC2263
JAGUAR CAC4269
JAGUAR CBC5657
LANCIA 4460210
LANCIA 60810370

 

Additional information
Weight 1.5 kg
Shipping & Delivery

Related products

Sold out2D16
Compare
Close

Carburetor, 40 IDF. WEBER STYLE  40 IDF –USED FOR ENGING TESTING Excellent -Pair

€100.00
Read more
Quick View
4B5
Compare
Close

Seal, Fuel Injector, Small

€3.21
Add to cart
Quick View
-50%4A14
Compare
Close

Gasket lower fuel pump, see note 113127311

€2.00 Original price was: €2.00.€1.00Current price is: €1.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
-28%10C18
Compare
Close

Air filter element Porsche 924,T2 T25, 021129620

€12.50 Original price was: €12.50.€9.00Current price is: €9.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
4A16
Compare
Close

Gasket, for Fuel Pump (1.7-2.0)

€2.40
Add to cart
Quick View
4A14
Compare
Close

Fuel pump, electrical (1.8-2.1) Bay & T25 compatible, FI 251906091

€60.00
Add to cart
Quick View
4B5
Compare
Close

Seal ring for injector ( petrol engine) 311133263

€4.00
Add to cart
Quick View
-37%4A7.5
Compare
Close

Fuel hose, OE inner 5.0 mm, Ø outer 9.5 mm, N20355-1 per meter

€4.75 Original price was: €4.75.€3.00Current price is: €3.00.
Add to cart
Quick View
Useful Links
  • Shipping
  • Payments
  • Sale Conditions & Returns
  • About Us
  • #50492 (no title)
  • Our Site Map
  • All your tractor needs
  • All your material handling needs
  • All your power generation needs
Navigation
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Shop
  • My Account
  • Checkout
  • Cart
  • Payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Lost your password?
No account yet? Create an Account
Sidebar Scroll To Top