Welcome to our VW Parts Stock Clearance. If you have any queries or feedback please Email us at aircooledtechnology@gmail.com or Phone 0872552578
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
  • Login / Register
1 item / €15.00
Menu
VW CLASSIC PARTS CLEARENCE
1 item / €15.00
Browse Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
“Wiper blade, 380mm, 15″,front/rear, BOSCH 15 3 397 004 359-4za” has been added to your cart. View cart
10B16
Click to enlarge
HomeVW T25-T3 1979-1991 STOCK CLEAROUTV -Belts T3/T25 Fan belt Vee Belt 068121039L Power Steering T3/T25 10 X 838
Previous product
TEE PIECE FOR BREATHER TUBE  251201157A
TEE PIECE FOR BREATHER TUBE 251201157A €7.30
Back to products
Next product
GEARSHIFT LEVER BALL, PLASTIC  251711131C
GEARSHIFT LEVER BALL, PLASTIC 251711131C €10.00 Original price was: €10.00.€5.90Current price is: €5.90.

Fan belt Vee Belt 068121039L Power Steering T3/T25 10 X 838

€5.90

VW T.2 power st. (T25) (for water pump) 1.6-1.7 D/TD 01/81-07/92

1 in stock

Add to quote loading
Compare
Add to quote loading
SKU: 068121039L Categories: V -Belts T3/T25, Steering T25, Electrical
Share
Facebook Twitter Pinterest linkedin Telegram
close
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

V-Belt-power steering all T3/T25  10 X 838 mm

JP Group No.: 1118007600
OE No. 068121039L
ALT VW 074903137
Size 838 mm X 10 mm
EAN Code 5710412465087
Packing Unit 1
Weight (kg) 0.06
Depth (mm) 140.00
Width (mm) 18.00
Height (mm) 80.00
Application Engine Model Year
Volvo 240 B200E, B200F, B230F 09/81-12/93
Volvo Amazon P120 B16 09/56-08/61
Volvo PV544 B16, B18 09/58-10/65
VW Transporter T3 power st., for alt. 1.6-1.7 D/TD 01/81-07/92
VW 068121039L
VW 074903137
VW X039530760
VW XE700032310B
Additional information
Weight 2.5 kg
Application List

Car brand OE
ALFA ROMEO 10200210300
ALFA ROMEO 105140210300
ALFA ROMEO 113150210300
ALFA ROMEO 164035011
ALFA ROMEO 60518176
ALFA ROMEO 60800098
ALFA ROMEO 60800454
ALFA ROMEO 7574198
AUDI 068121039L
AUDI 074903137
AUDI X039530760
AUDI XE700032310B
CITROËN 5490814
CITROËN 95493366
CITROËN 95493870
DAIHATSU 9932150640
DAIHATSU 9933110841
FIAT 4440400
FIAT 4448399
FIAT 4448400
FIAT 5933783
FIAT 5947594
FIAT 7574198
FIAT 7618521
FIAT 7771742
FORD 1629019
FORD 6137573
FORD 711F8620AA
FORD 84FF8620AE
FORD 84FF8620AF
NISSAN 1172018000
NISSAN 1172018001
NISSAN 1172018002
NISSAN 11720G0300
NISSAN 2106729913
OPEL 93181708
PEUGEOT 95493870
RENAULT 7700566951
SEAT 068121039L
SEAT 074903137
SEAT SE700032310A
SEAT SE700032310B
SEAT X039530760
SEAT XE700032310B
SUZUKI 1752180C00
SUZUKI 1752182010
SUZUKI 1752182020
SUZUKI 1752182030
SUZUKI 1752183010
SUZUKI 17521B8201
TOYOTA 9091602048
TOYOTA 9932100830
TOYOTA 9932100840
TOYOTA 9934150840
TOYOTA 9952110839
TOYOTA 9952110843
VOLVO 951684
VOLVO 977759
VW 068121039L
VW 074903137
VW X039530760
VW XE700032310B
VAG 068121039L
VAG 074903137
VAG X039530760
VAG XE700032310B
JAGUAR C41588
JAGUAR GFB240
LANCIA 2068056
LANCIA 4448400
LANCIA 7618521
LANCIA 7771742
TALBOT 71802863
ROVER/TRIUMPH/JAGUAR/AUSTIN/MG 13H8673
ROVER/TRIUMPH/JAGUAR/AUSTIN/MG AEJ101
ROVER/TRIUMPH/JAGUAR/AUSTIN/MG GCB10838
ROVER/TRIUMPH/JAGUAR/AUSTIN/MG GFB10838
ROVER/TRIUMPH/JAGUAR/AUSTIN/MG GFB197
ROVER/TRIUMPH/JAGUAR/AUSTIN/MG GFB210
ROVER/TRIUMPH/JAGUAR/AUSTIN/MG GFB253
ROVER/TRIUMPH/JAGUAR/AUSTIN/MG GFB60838
FERRARI 260475A
JEEP 53001773

Products Location

10B16

Shipping & Delivery

Related products

8B16
Compare
Close

Rotor for distributor 055905225B incl 009 Distributor

€11.50
Add to cart
Quick View
8B16
Compare
Close

Rotor for distributor, 052905225C

€6.50
Add to cart
Quick View
8B15
Compare
Close

Distributor Cap, T25, Golf (80mm) 030905207

€3.05
Add to cart
Quick View
-50%8C 20.5
Compare
Close

Voltage regulator, 14 Volt, Bosch model 070903803A

€25.00 Original price was: €25.00.€12.50Current price is: €12.50.
Add to cart
Quick View
-68%7b19
Compare
Close

Sensor, Sender, Blue , Temperature 2 pins VAG 025906041A

€22.00 Original price was: €22.00.€6.95Current price is: €6.95.
Add to cart
Quick View
8A19
Compare
Close

Switch unit for TCI, HUCO 191905351B Original OEM

€27.50
Add to cart
Quick View
8A14
Compare
Close

Wiper blade, 600 mm, 24″,front/rear, BOSCH N63 MAN & Mercededs Vario

€15.00
Add to cart
Quick View
7c20
Compare
Close

Voltage regulator 037903803

€12.50
Add to cart
Quick View
Useful Links
  • Shipping
  • Payments
  • Sale Conditions & Returns
  • About Us
  • #50492 (no title)
  • Our Site Map
  • All your tractor needs
  • All your material handling needs
  • All your power generation needs
Navigation
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
Shop
  • My Account
  • Checkout
  • Cart
  • Payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account
  • Home
  • Technical Guides
  • EMPI
  • Catalogue
    • VOLKSWAGEN PARTS
    • ALL PARTS & BOOKS–CLOSING DOWN CLEAROUT-NO RETURNS
    • MERCEDES PARTS
    • EMPI
    • Porsche Diesel Tractor
  • Workshop
  • About
  • Clearance
    • Bus Clearance
    • Golf Clearance
  • My account

Shopping cart

close

Sign in

close

Lost your password?
No account yet? Create an Account
Sidebar Scroll To Top